Audio (Gatherings)

Orlando Florida Gathering 2017

Brother Al Bryan: The Pearl of Great Price; Time no Longer * Brother Pat Hamilton: Made Partakers with Christ; Class 1, Class 2, Class 3 * Brother Bobby Henderson: Our Great & Precious Promises; Part 1, Part 2 * Brother Lou Locklear: Israel Shall Return

Orlando Florida Gathering 2016

Brother Dave Pertle: Rejoice in hope of the glory of God * Brother Tom Northey: Lessons from Nehemiah, Class 1, Class 2, Class 3 * Brother Lou Locklear: The Mystery of Godliness * Brother Tom Azbill: Walking in the Light; The Lord’s Day * Brother David Bryan: The Advent, Resurrection, and Judgement

Orlando Florida Gathering 2015

Brother Pat Hamilton: Blow ye the Trumpet * Brother John Bouma: Studies in the Life of Jehoshaphat, Class 1, Class 2, Class 3 * Brother Tom Azbill: Carchemish * Brother Bobby Henderson: Our Jealous God * Brother Pat Hamilton: The Lord is my Shepherd * Brother Graydon Richardson: The Blessing of the Truth

Orlando Florida Gathering 2014

Brother Lou Locklear: I press toward the mark for the prize of the high calling of God in Christ Jesus * Brother Don Northey: Selected Lessons from the Life of Joshua Class 1, Class 2, Class 3 * Brother Tom Azbill: Revelation: Which Interpretation * Brother David Bryan: The Four Gospel Writers * Brother Jay Johnson: How can we know the Way * Brother Tom Azbill: Revelation: Which Interpretation 2

Orlando Florida Gathering 2013

Brother Bob Henderson Rooted and Built in Him and Established in the Faith * Brother Al Bryan The Songs of Asaph Class 1 Class 2 Class 3 * Brother Paul Horton The Example of Daniel * Brother Bob Cox The Five Women in Christ's Geneology * Brother Scott Huie Prepare to Meet thy God * Brother Don Lockard The Devil Made Me Do It

Orlando Fall Study Day 2012

Brother Lou Locklear Psalm 15 * Brother Lucas Stanton Psalm 27 * Brother Bobby Henderson Psalm 119

Orlando Florida Gathering 2012 - "Ecclesiastes"

Brother Dave Pertle Ecclesiastes 1:1-11 * Brother John Coburn Ecclesiastes 1:12-2:26 * Brother Tom Azbill Ecclesiastes 3 / Ecclesiastes 4 * Brother Murray Chisholm Ecclesiastes 5:1-9 / Ecclesiastes 5:10-6:2 * Brother Ken Wood Ecclesiastes 6:3-11:6 (This file contains the memorial service also by Brother Bob Henderson) * Brother Joel Diliberto Ecclesiastes 11:7-12:8

Orlando Florida Gathering 2011 -  "The Eight Signs of John

Brother David Taggart The First Sign * Brother Scott Huie The Second Sign * Brother Paul Wood The Third Sign * Brother Robby Bennett The Fourth Sign * Brother David Taggart The Fifth Sign * Brother Scott Huie The Sixth Sign * Brother Paul Wood The Seventh Sign / Memorial Service * Brother Robby Bennett The Eigth Sign

Orlando Florida Gathering 2010

Brother Scott Huie Leviticus 27 * Brother Bob Cox Walking wisely in the Lord * Brother Paul Horton Redeem the Time * Brother Darrell Pye Signs that we live in the time of the end * Brother Bob Cox Clothed in Righteousness * Brother Darrell Pye Signs that   we live in the time of the end 2 * Brother Paul Horton To him that overcometh

Orlando Florida Gathering 2009

Brother Brad Ricks Be ye also patient: For the comong of the Lord draweth nigh / Stablish your hearts: For the coming of the Lord draweth nigh * Brother Mike Cude Looking for the Kingdom - 1st Century / Looking for the Kingdom-Latter Day * Brother Jim Horton What manner of persons ought ye to be / I do not frustrate the grace of God * Brother Tom Azbill At the end of days / The Last Days

Orlando Florida Gathering 2008

Brother Bobby Henderson Our Journey's End * Brother Bryan Cram The Doctrine of Election / The Just Shall Live by Faith * Brother John Bouma Jeremiah's Day and Ours / Natural Israel, Spiritual Israel; The Laodicean Age * Brother Rob Bennett Waiting for the Consolation of Israel Part 1 / Waiting for the Consolation of Israel Part 2 * Brother Al Bryan Until the Day Dawn

Orlando Florida Gathering 2007 - "The Letters to the Seven Ecclesias"

Brother Tom Azbill Introduction - Revelation Chapter 1 * Brother Dave Taggart The Letter to Ephesus * Brother Jim Canady The Letter to Smyrna * Brother Ken Wood The Letter to Pergamos * Brother Tom Azbill The Letter to Thyatira * Brother Dave Taggart The Letter to Sardis * Brother Jim Canady The Letter to Philadelphia * Brother Ken Wood The Letter to Laodicea

Orlando Florida Bible Prophecy Day 2006

"Spoken of by all the Prophets" - Brother Mac Briley Class 1 / Class 2 / Class 3 / Slides pdf Slides ppt

Orlando Florida Gathering 2006

Brother Scott Cram The Jubilee * Brother Don Northey Passover class 1 / Passover class 2 / Passover class 3 * Brother Darrell Pye Feast of Weeks * Brother Art Sankey Feast of Trumpets * Brother Scott Cram Day of Atonement * Brother Art Sankey Feast of Tabernacles (We are sorry, but this class did not record) Click here for an alternative

Orlando Florida Gathering 2005

Brother Murray Chisholm Forgiving * Brother Ronnie Sanders Our Reasonable Service * Brother Robbie Bennett The Deliverance of Just Lot * Brother Scott Huie Victory Over Amalek * Brother Al Bryan When Shiloh Comes * Brother Jim Canady The Sixth Angel Angel Poured Out His Vial 1 / The Sixth Angel Angel Poured Out His Vial 2

Orlando Florida Gathering 2004

Brother Robert Miller The Good Shepherd / The Days are at Hand * Brother Brian Forbes Salvation in a Whisper * Brother Tom Northey Fathers and Sons, Teachers and Students 1 / Fathers and Sons, Teachers and Students 2 * Brother Bryan Cram Mark well all that I say unto Thee 1 / Mark well all that I say unto Thee 2 / Mark well all that I say unto Thee 3